Platz | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | SV Lok Nossen I | Carolin Pampel, Jenny Engelmann |
2. | SV Meißen I | Jessica Uhlemann, Josephine Pflister |
3. | SV Lok Nossen II | Lucie Rumberger, Anna Hansch |
4. | SV Lampertswalde I | Nathalie Gabrisch, Aline Kreße |
5. | SV Meißen II | Annika Hantke, Judith Malcher, Indira Scholz |
6. | SV Lampertswalde II | Annika Möller, Julia Strauß |
7. | SV Meißen III | Laura Kläber, Klara Banowski, Maria Brennig |
8. | SV Lampertswalde III | Jenny Hanisch, Janine Colditz, Leonard Scholz |
9. | SV Lampertswalde IV | Lilly Aust, Emily Lienert |
10. | SV Lampertswalde V | Elisa Griesche, Jasmin Schröter, Saskia Wummel |
SV Meißen I | - | SV Meißen III | 15: 9 15:10 |
SV Lampertswalde II | - | SV Lampertswalde IV | 16:14 15:12 |
SV Lok Nossen I | - | SV Meißen III | 15: 3 15: 7 |
SV Lampertswalde II | - | SV Meißen I | 9:15 15:10 |
SV Meißen III | - | SV Lampertswalde IV | 16:14 15: 4 |
SV Meißen I | - | SV Lok Nossen I | 17:15 15:10 |
SV Meißen III | - | SV Lampertswalde II | 15: 1 12:15 |
SV Lampertswalde IV | - | SV Lok Nossen I | 6:15 2:15 |
SV Lampertswalde IV | - | SV Meißen I | 6:15 12:15 |
SV Lok Nossen I | - | SV Lampertswalde II | 15: 8 15: 9 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meißen I | 7 : 1 | 117 - 86 | + 31 |
2. | SV Lok Nossen I | 6 : 2 | 115 - 67 | + 48 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde II | 4 : 4 | 88 - 108 | - 20 |
4. | SV Meißen III | 3 : 5 | 87 - 94 | - 7 |
5. | SV Lampertswalde IV | 0 : 8 | 70 - 122 | - 52 |
SV Meißen II | - | SV Lampertswalde V | 15: 6 15: 6 |
SV Lok Nossen II | - | SV Lampertswalde I | 12:15 15:11 |
SV Lampertswalde III | - | SV Lampertswalde V | 15:12 15: 8 |
SV Lok Nossen II | - | SV Meißen II | 10:15 11:15 |
SV Lampertswalde V | - | SV Lampertswalde I | 7:15 10:15 |
SV Meißen II | - | SV Lampertswalde III | 15: 6 15: 9 |
SV Lampertswalde V | - | SV Lok Nossen II | 4:15 6:15 |
SV Lampertswalde I | - | SV Lampertswalde III | 15: 4 15: 5 |
SV Lampertswalde I | - | SV Meißen II | 12:15 5:15 |
SV Lampertswalde III | - | SV Lok Nossen II | 11:15 11:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meißen II | 8 : 0 | 120 - 65 | + 55 |
2. | SV Lok Nossen II | 5 : 3 | 108 - 88 | + 20 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde I | 5 : 3 | 103 - 83 | + 20 |
4. | SV Lampertswalde III | 2 : 6 | 76 - 110 | - 34 |
5. | SV Lampertswalde V | 0 : 8 | 59 - 120 | - 61 |
SV Meißen I | - | SV Lok Nossen II | 15: 8 15: 7 |
SV Lok Nossen II | - | SV Lampertswalde II | 15:10 14:16 10: 6 |
SV Lampertswalde II | - | SV Meißen I | 10:15 12:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meißen I | 4 : 0 | 60 - 37 | + 23 |
2. | SV Lok Nossen II | 2 : 2 | 54 - 62 | - 8 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde II | 0 : 4 | 54 - 69 | - 15 |
SV Meißen II | - | SV Lok Nossen I | 6:15 11:15 |
SV Lok Nossen I | - | SV Lampertswalde I | 15: 6 15: 2 |
SV Lampertswalde I | - | SV Meißen II | 15: 9 15: 5 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lok Nossen I | 4 : 0 | 60 - 25 | + 35 |
2. | SV Lampertswalde I | 2 : 2 | 38 - 44 | - 6 |
3. | SV Meißen II | 0 : 4 | 31 - 60 | - 29 |
SV Meißen III | - | SV Lampertswalde III | 15: 5 15:10 |
SV Lampertswalde IV | - | SV Lampertswalde V | 15: 7 15:11 |
SV Lampertswalde IV | - | SV Meißen III | 3:15 7:15 |
SV Lampertswalde V | - | SV Lampertswalde III | 10:15 8:15 |
SV Lampertswalde III | - | SV Lampertswalde IV | 15:10 15: 8 |
SV Meißen III | - | SV Lampertswalde V | 15: 8 15: 6 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meißen III | 6 : 0 | 90 - 39 | + 51 |
2. | SV Lampertswalde III | 4 : 2 | 75 - 66 | + 9 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde IV | 2 : 4 | 58 - 78 | - 20 |
4. | SV Lampertswalde V | 0 : 6 | 50 - 90 | - 40 |
SV Meißen I | - | SV Lok Nossen I | 15:13 10:15 10:12 |
SV Lok Nossen II | - | SV Lampertswalde I | 15: 9 15: 6 |
SV Lampertswalde II | - | SV Meißen II | 15:13 12:15 9:11 |
Platz | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | SV Lok Nossen I | Carolin Pampel, Jenny Engelmann |
2. | SV Meißen I | Jessica Uhlemann, Josephine Pflister |
3. | SV Lok Nossen II | Lucie Rumberger, Anna Hansch |
4. | SV Lampertswalde I | Nathalie Gabrisch, Aline Kreße |
5. | SV Meißen II | Annika Hantke, Judith Malcher, Indira Scholz |
6. | SV Lampertswalde II | Annika Möller, Julia Strauß |
7. | SV Meißen III | Laura Kläber, Klara Banowski, Maria Brennig |
8. | SV Lampertswalde III | Jenny Hanisch, Janine Colditz, Leonard Scholz |
9. | SV Lampertswalde IV | Lilly Aust, Emily Lienert |
10. | SV Lampertswalde V | Elisa Griesche, Jasmin Schröter, Saskia Wummel |