Platz | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | SC Riesa | |
2. | SV Lok Nossen | |
3. | SV Meißen III | |
4. | SV Meißen I | |
5. | SV Lampertswalde III | Janine Colditz, Jenny Hanisch, Annika Möller |
6. | SV Meißen II | |
7. | SV Lampertswalde I | Elisa Böhme, Nathalie Gabrisch, Jessica Kutzner, Marlen Thieme |
8. | SV Lampertswalde II | Lilly Aust, Aline Kreße, Saskia Wummel |
9. | SV Lampertswalde IV | Elisa Griesche, Emily Lienert, Leonard Scholz |
SV Lok Nossen | - | SV Lampertswalde I | 15: 5 9:15 15: 8 |
SV Lampertswalde I | - | SV Meißen III | 12:15 15: 8 6:15 |
SV Meißen III | - | SV Lok Nossen | 10:15 11:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lok Nossen | 4 : 0 | 69 - 49 | + 20 |
2. | SV Meißen III | 2 : 2 | 59 - 63 | - 4 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde I | 0 : 4 | 61 - 77 | - 16 |
SV Meißen II | - | SV Lampertswalde IV | 15: 5 15: 3 |
SV Lampertswalde IV | - | SC Riesa | 5:15 3:15 |
SC Riesa | - | SV Meißen II | 15: 6 15:12 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Riesa | 4 : 0 | 60 - 26 | + 34 |
2. | SV Meißen II | 2 : 2 | 48 - 38 | + 10 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde IV | 0 : 4 | 16 - 60 | - 44 |
SV Meißen I | - | SV Lampertswalde II | 15:13 15: 8 |
SV Lampertswalde II | - | SV Lampertswalde III | 15: 9 13:15 1:15 |
SV Lampertswalde III | - | SV Meißen I | 8:15 5:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meißen I | 4 : 0 | 60 - 34 | + 26 |
2. | SV Lampertswalde III | 2 : 2 | 52 - 59 | - 7 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde II | 0 : 4 | 50 - 69 | - 19 |
SV Lok Nossen | - | SV Meißen I | 15: 5 15:10 |
SV Meißen I | - | SV Meißen II | 15:13 15:11 |
SV Meißen II | - | SV Lok Nossen | 11:15 4:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lok Nossen | 4 : 0 | 60 - 30 | + 30 |
2. | SV Meißen I | 2 : 2 | 45 - 54 | - 9 |
3. | SV Meißen II | 0 : 4 | 39 - 60 | - 21 |
SC Riesa | - | SV Meißen III | 15: 6 13:15 15: 6 |
SV Meißen III | - | SV Lampertswalde III | 15:10 15:10 |
SV Lampertswalde III | - | SC Riesa | 10:15 7:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Riesa | 4 : 0 | 73 - 44 | + 29 |
2. | SV Meißen III | 2 : 2 | 57 - 63 | - 6 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde III | 0 : 4 | 37 - 60 | - 23 |
SV Lok Nossen | - | SC Riesa | 25:09 16:25 07:15 |
SV Meißen I | - | SV Meißen III | 6:25 22:25 |
SV Meißen II | - | SV Lampertswalde III | 17:25 22:25 |
SV Lampertswalde I | - | SV Lampertswalde IV | 15: 5 15:10 |
SV Lampertswalde IV | - | SV Lampertswalde II | 7:15 13:15 |
SV Lampertswalde II | - | SV Lampertswalde I | 11:15 9:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lampertswalde I | 4 : 0 | 60 - 35 | + 25 |
2. | SV Lampertswalde II | 2 : 2 | 50 - 50 | + 0 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde IV | 0 : 4 | 35 - 60 | - 25 |
Platz | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | SC Riesa | |
2. | SV Lok Nossen | |
3. | SV Meißen III | |
4. | SV Meißen I | |
5. | SV Lampertswalde III | Janine Colditz, Jenny Hanisch, Annika Möller |
6. | SV Meißen II | |
7. | SV Lampertswalde I | Elisa Böhme, Nathalie Gabrisch, Jessica Kutzner, Marlen Thieme |
8. | SV Lampertswalde II | Lilly Aust, Aline Kreße, Saskia Wummel |
9. | SV Lampertswalde IV | Elisa Griesche, Emily Lienert, Leonard Scholz |