Platz | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 | |
2. | Lok Nossen 2 | |
3. | Lok Nossen 1 | |
4. | SV Meißen | |
5. | BW Freital 1 | |
6. | TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 | |
7. | BW Freital 2 | |
8. | SV Lampertswalde 3 | Lilly Aust, Janine Colditz, Jenny Hanisch |
9. | SV Lampertswalde 1 | Nathalie Gabrisch, Aline Kreße, Saskia Wummel |
10. | SV Lampertswalde 2 | Emily Lienert, Annika Möller, Julia Strauß |
11. | TU Dresden | |
12. | BW Freital 3 |
SV Meißen | - | BW Freital 2 | 15: 3 15:11 |
BW Freital 2 | - | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 16:14 16:14 |
SV Lampertswalde 2 | - | SV Meißen | 4:15 5:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meißen | 4 : 0 | 60 - 23 | + 37 |
2. | BW Freital 2 | 2 : 2 | 46 - 58 | - 12 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 0 : 4 | 37 - 62 | - 25 |
Lok Nossen 2 | - | TU Dresden | 15: 3 15: 7 |
TU Dresden | - | BW Freital 1 | 13:15 4:15 |
BW Freital 1 | - | Lok Nossen 2 | 8:15 10:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lok Nossen 2 | 4 : 0 | 60 - 28 | + 32 |
2. | BW Freital 1 | 2 : 2 | 48 - 47 | + 1 |
3. | TU Dresden | 0 : 4 | 27 - 60 | - 33 |
Lok Nossen 1 | - | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 15: 6 15: 8 |
SV Lampertswalde 3 | - | BW Freital 3 | 15: 8 15: 4 |
BW Freital 3 | - | Lok Nossen 1 | 3:15 1:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lok Nossen 1 | 4 : 0 | 60 - 18 | + 42 |
2. | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 2 : 2 | 44 - 42 | + 2 |
3. | BW Freital 3 | 0 : 4 | 16 - 60 | - 44 |
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 | - | TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 | 15: 4 15: 5 |
TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 | - | SV Lampertswalde 1 | 16:14 15:10 |
SV Lampertswalde 1 | - | TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 | 5:15 2:15 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 | 4 : 0 | 60 - 16 | + 44 |
2. | TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 | 2 : 2 | 40 - 54 | - 14 |
3. | SV Lampertswalde 1 | 0 : 4 | 31 - 61 | - 30 |
SV Meißen | - | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 15: 7 15: 8 |
Lok Nossen 2 | - | TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 | 15: 1 15: 6 |
Lok Nossen 1 | - | BW Freital 1 | 15:10 15:12 |
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 | - | BW Freital 2 | 15: 4 15: 2 |
SV Lampertswalde 2 | - | BW Freital 3 | 15: 8 15: 3 |
TU Dresden | - | SV Lampertswalde 1 | 17:15 3:15 10:15 |
SV Meißen | - | Lok Nossen 2 | 10:15 8:15 |
Lok Nossen 1 | - | TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 | ??:15 ??:15 |
BW Freital 1 | - | BW Freital 2 | 15:07 15:03 |
SV Lampertswalde 3 | - | TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 | 11:15 14:16 |
TU Dresden | - | BW Freital 3 | 15:03,15:06 |
SV Lampertswalde 1 | - | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 15:09 08:15 15:13 |
BW Freital 2 | - | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 15:12 15: 4 |
BW Freital 1 | - | TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 | 16:14 15:11 |
Lok Nossen 1 | - | SV Meißen | 15:08 15:02 |
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 | - | Lok Nossen 2 | 15:08 15:07 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1. | TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 |
2. | Lok Nossen 2 |
3. | Lok Nossen 1 |
4. | SV Meißen |
5. | BW Freital 1 |
6. | TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 |
7. | BW Freital 2 |
8. | SV Lampertswalde 3 |
9. | SV Lampertswalde 1 |
10. | SV Lampertswalde 2 |
11. | TU Dresden |
12. | BW Freital 3 |